Fri Oct 11
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
at Navy Invitational
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Mount St. Mary's
7 at Bloomsburg
Fri Oct 11
Final
4 Long Island
0 vs. Mount St. Mary's
Fri Oct 11
Final
2 Central Connecticut
3 vs. Mount St. Mary's
Sat Oct 12
Third Place, 4-1
at Bud Whitman Memorial
@ Reading, Pa. (Hosted by Chestnut Hill)
Sat Oct 12
968 Mount St. Mary's
847 vs. Long Island
@ Berks Lanes - Reading, Pa.
Sat Oct 12
857 Mount St. Mary's
869 vs. Mount Aloysius
@ Berks Lanes - Reading, Pa.
Sat Oct 12
1021 Mount St. Mary's
903 vs. Coppin State
@ Berks Lanes - Reading, Pa.
Sat Oct 12
1012 Mount St. Mary's
818 vs. Howard
@ Berks Lanes - Reading, Pa.
Sat Oct 12
1035 Mount St. Mary's
805 vs. Felician
@ Berks Lanes - Reading, Pa.
Sat Oct 12
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
at Navy Invitational
Sat Oct 12
Final
6 Mount St. Mary's
1 at Kutztown
Sat Oct 12
Final
7 Mount St. Mary's
49 at Brown
Sun Oct 13
Second Place, 4-1
at Bud Whitman Memorial
@ Reading, Pa. (Hosted by Chestnut Hill)
Sun Oct 13
948 Mount St. Mary's
877 vs. Chestnut Hill
@ Berks Lanes - Reading, Pa.
Sun Oct 13
950 Mount St. Mary's
986 vs. Duquesne
@ Berks Lanes - Reading, Pa.
Sun Oct 13
1039 Mount St. Mary's
952 vs. Adelphi
@ Berks Lanes - Reading, Pa.
Sun Oct 13
1107 Mount St. Mary's
808 vs. Bloomfield
@ Berks Lanes - Reading, Pa.
Sun Oct 13
990 Mount St. Mary's
961 vs. Wilmington
@ Berks Lanes - Reading, Pa.
Sun Oct 13
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
at Navy Invitational
Sun Oct 13
Final
0 St. Francis Brooklyn
1 vs. Mount St. Mary's
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 American
4 vs. Mount St. Mary's
Thu Oct 17
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Blacksburg, Va.
Thu Oct 17
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Lynchburg, Va.
Fri Oct 18
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Blacksburg, Va.
Fri Oct 18
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Lynchburg, Va.
Fri Oct 18
3:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
at Sacred Heart
Sat Oct 19
at Princeton Invitational
@ Princeton, N.J. (West Windsor Fields)
Sat Oct 19
10:30 am
at Gettysburg Invitational
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Sat Oct 19
at Mount Shootout
@ Frederick, Md.
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Blacksburg, Va.
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Lynchburg, Va.
Sun Oct 20
at ODU/OBX Intercollegiate
Powells Point, N.C. | Kilmarlic Golf Club
Sun Oct 20
at Mount Shootout
@ Frederick, Md.
Sun Oct 20
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Blacksburg, Va.
Sun Oct 20
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Lynchburg, Va.
Sun Oct 20
11:00 AM
Mount St. Mary's
at Sacred Heart
Sun Oct 20
3:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
at Sacred Heart
Mon Oct 21
at Chippewa Invitational
Birmingham, Mich. | Birmingham Country Club
Mon Oct 21
at ODU/OBX Intercollegiate
Powells Point, N.C. | Kilmarlic Golf Club
Tue Oct 22
at Chippewa Invitational
Birmingham, Mich. | Birmingham Country Club
Tue Oct 22
at ODU/OBX Intercollegiate
Powells Point, N.C. | Kilmarlic Golf Club
Fri Oct 25
4:30 pm
at Lebanon Valley Last Chance to Run Fast Invitational
@ Lebanon, Pa. (Union Canal Tunnel Park)
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
at Bryant
Sat Oct 26
7:00 PM
Wagner
vs. Mount St. Mary's
Sun Oct 27
1:30 PM
Mount St. Mary's
at Merrimack
Fri Nov 01
4:00 PM
at Monmouth
Fri Nov 01
4:00 PM
at Monmouth
Fri Nov 01
at Virginia Union Invitational
@ Richmond, Va. (Hosted by Virginia Union)
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
Saint Francis U
vs. Mount St. Mary's
Sat Nov 02
at Northeast Conference Championships
@ New Britain, Conn. (Stanley Quarter Park)
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at Saint Francis Brooklyn
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at Saint Francis Brooklyn
Sat Nov 02
at Virginia Union Invitational
@ Richmond, Va. (Hosted by Virginia Union)
Sun Nov 03
at Virginia Union Invitational
@ Richmond, Va. (Hosted by Virginia Union)
Sun Nov 03
1:00 PM
Long Island
vs. Mount St. Mary's
Sun Nov 03
3:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Fri Nov 08
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
vs. Northeast Conference Tournament
@ at No. 1 Seed
Sat Nov 09
at NEC Meet #1
@ TBA (Hosted by NEC)
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
vs. NIRA Tier 2 Semifinals
@ TBA
Sun Nov 10
at NEC Meet #1
@ TBA (Hosted by NEC)
Sun Nov 10
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
vs. Northeast Conference Tournament
@ at No. 1 Seed
Sun Nov 10
1:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Fri Nov 15
12:00 pm
at NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional
@ Bethlehem, Pa. (Goodman Campus Cross Country Course)
Fri Nov 15
at Stallings Invitational
@ Greensboro, N.C. (Hosted by North Carolina A&T)
Fri Nov 15
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
vs. Northeast Conference Tournament
@ at No. 1 Seed
Sat Nov 16
at Stallings Invitational
@ Greensboro, N.C. (Hosted by North Carolina A&T)
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
vs. NIRA Tier 2 Championship Game
@ TBA
Sun Nov 17
at Stallings Invitational
@ Greensboro, N.C. (Hosted by North Carolina A&T)
Sun Nov 17
TBA
Mount St. Mary's
vs. Northeast Conference Tournament
@ at No. 1 Seed
Fri Nov 22
10:00 AM
at Franklin & Marshall Invitational
Fri Nov 22
10:00 AM
at Franklin & Marshall Invitational
Sat Nov 23
10:00 AM
at Franklin & Marshall Invitational
Sat Nov 23
10:00 AM
at Franklin & Marshall Invitational
Sun Nov 24
10:00 AM
at Franklin & Marshall Invitational
Sun Nov 24
10:00 AM
at Franklin & Marshall Invitational
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule