Date Teams Event Status Results Links
 
January
Sat. 31 Mount St. Mary's *   11:30 AM  
  TV: ESPN3
  Mount St. Mary's *   2:00 PM  
  TV: ESPN 3
 
February
Mon. 2 Mount St. Mary's *   7:00 PM  
Thu. 5 Mount St. Mary's *   7:00 PM  
  TV: ESPNU
Sat. 7 Mount St. Mary's *   1:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's *   3:30 PM  
Mon. 9 Mount St. Mary's *   7:00 PM  
Thu. 12 Sacred Heart *   7:00 PM  
  TV: MASN, FCS, ESPN 3
Sat. 14 Mount St. Mary's   9:00 AM  
  Washington Tennis & Education Foundation
  Mount St. Mary's   12:00 PM  
  Bryant *   2:00 PM  
  Bryant *   4:30 PM  
  Play 4Kay
Mon. 16 Sacred Heart *   7:00 PM  
Wed. 18 St. Bonaventure   3:00 PM  
Thu. 19 LIU Brooklyn *   7:00 PM  
  PNC Night
Fri. 20 Mount St. Mary's   2:30 PM  
  GT-GSU Invitational
  Delaware   4:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's   5:00 PM  
  GT-GSU Invitational
Sat. 21 Mount St. Mary's Georgia State 11:00 AM  
  GT-GSU Invitational
  Mount St. Mary's   12:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's   1:30 PM  
  GT-GSU Invitational
  Fairleigh Dickinson *   2:00 PM  
  Wagner *   3:00 PM  
  Waynesboro, PA
  Wagner *   3:00 PM  
  Waynesboro, PA
  Fairleigh Dickinson *   4:30 PM  
Sun. 22 Mount St. Mary's Georgia Tech 10:00 AM  
  GT-GSU Invitational
  Mount St. Mary's   10:00 AM  
  Mount St. Mary's   2:00 PM  
Mon. 23 LIU Brooklyn *   7:00 PM  
Tue. 24 Mount St. Mary's   2:00 PM  
Wed. 25 Northeast Conference Championships #      
  Day One
  Mount St. Mary's   5:00 PM  
Thu. 26 Northeast Conference Championships #      
  Day Two
  Mount St. Mary's *   7:00 PM  
Fri. 27 Northeast Conference Championships #      
  Day Three
  Mount St. Mary's Coastal Carolina 12:30 PM  
  Coastal Carolina Invitational
  Towson   4:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's   5:30 PM  
  Coastal Carolina Invitational
Sat. 28 Northeast Conference Championships #      
  Day Four
  Mount St. Mary's Spring Trip - Florida 10:00 AM  
  Mount St. Mary's Coastal Carolina 12:30 PM  
  Coastal Carolina Invitational
  Wagner *   2:00 PM  
  Wagner *   4:30 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's   5:30 PM  
  Coastal Carolina Invitational
 
March
Sun. 1 Presbyterian Orlando, Fla. TBA  
  Ohio Northern Orlando, Fla. TBA  
  Mount St. Mary's Spring Trip - Florida 9:00 AM  
  Mount St. Mary's Coastal Carolina 10:00 AM  
  Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mon. 2 Augustana Orlando, Fla. TBA  
  Augustana Orlando, Fla. TBA  
  Mount St. Mary's Spring Trip - Florida 3:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's *   7:00 PM  
Tue. 3 Maine Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's   1:30 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's   1:30 PM  
Wed. 4 Mount St. Mary's Spring Trip - Florida 11:00 AM  
  Mount St. Mary's   2:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's   4:00 PM  
  Georgetown   4:00 PM  
Thu. 5 Saint Benedict Orlando, Fla. TBA  
  La Salle Orlando, Fla. TBA  
Fri. 6 Puerto Rico - Rio Piedras Orlando, Fla. TBA  
  Detroit Orlando, Fla. TBA  
  Mount St. Mary's UMBC 10:30 AM  
  UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
  Army   3:00 PM  
Sat. 7 Mount St. Mary's UMBC 9:00 AM  
  UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
  Mount St. Mary's UMBC 11:30 AM  
  UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
  Furman   12:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's   2:00 PM  
  Army   2:30 PM  
Sun. 8 Mount St. Mary's   TBA  
  Mount St. Mary's UMBC 9:30 AM  
  UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
  Mount St. Mary's   2:30 PM  
Wed. 11 Mount St. Mary's   3:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's   3:00 PM  
  Richmond   4:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's   7:00 PM  
  TV: ESPN3
Sat. 14 Mount St. Mary's St. John's 9:00 AM  
  St. John's Invitational
  Mount St. Mary's   1:00 PM  
  St. John's Invitational
  St. Bonaventure   1:00 PM  
  St. Bonaventure   3:00 PM  
Sun. 15 Mount St. Mary's St. John's 9:00 AM  
  St. John's Invitational
  St. Bonaventure   12:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's St. John's 1:00 PM  
  St. John's Invitational
  Mount St. Mary's   1:00 PM  
  TV: ESPNU
Tue. 17 Mount St. Mary's   4:00 PM  
Wed. 18 Mount St. Mary's   TBA  
  Mount St. Mary's   3:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's   3:00 PM  
Fri. 20 Jacksonville   3:00 PM  
  Albany   4:00 PM  
Sat. 21 Cornell   11:00 AM  
  Siena   1:00 PM  
  Jacksonville   1:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's *   1:00 PM  
  Maryland-Eastern Shore   3:00 PM  
  Maryland-Eastern Shore   3:00 PM  
Sun. 22 Cornell   12:00 PM  
  Jacksonville   12:00 PM  
  Duquesne   1:00 PM  
  Delaware   1:00 PM  
  Siena   2:00 PM  
Mon. 23 CSCAA Collegiate Classic #      
  Day One
Tue. 24 CSCAA Collegiate Classic #      
  Day Two
  UMBC   3:30 PM  
  Lehigh   4:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's   7:00 PM  
Wed. 25 CSCAA Collegiate Classic #      
  Day Three
  Mount St. Mary's   TBA  
  Coppin St.   2:00 PM  
  Coppin St.   4:00 PM  
Sat. 28 St. Francis Brooklyn *   10:00 AM  
  St. Francis Brooklyn *   10:00 AM  
  Sacred Heart *   12:00 PM  
  Bryant *   1:00 PM  
  Bryant *   3:00 PM  
Sun. 29 Mount St. Mary's *   12:00 PM  
  Columbia   12:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's *   2:00 PM  
Tue. 31 Cornell   3:00 PM  
  Cornell   5:00 PM  
 
April
Wed. 1 Coppin St.   3:00 PM  
  Coppin St.   3:00 PM  
  George Washington   3:30 PM  
Thu. 2 Mount St. Mary's *   TBA  
  Mount St. Mary's *   TBA  
  Cent. Connecticut St. *   3:00 PM  
  Emmitsburg, MD
Fri. 3 Mount St. Mary's *   12:00 PM  
  Cent. Connecticut St. *   1:00 PM  
  Emmitsburg, MD
  Mount St. Mary's *   2:00 PM  
  Wagner *   3:00 PM  
  Cent. Connecticut St. *   3:00 PM  
  Emmitsburg, MD
Sat. 4 Bucknell   12:00 PM  
  Cent. Connecticut St. *   1:00 PM  
  Emmitsburg, MD
Tue. 7 Mount St. Mary's   3:00 PM  
Wed. 8 Loyola   3:30 PM  
  Loyola   3:30 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's *   4:00 PM  
Thu. 9 Howard   3:00 PM  
Fri. 10 Mount St. Mary's *   3:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's *   3:00 PM  
Sat. 11 Saint Joseph's *   12:00 PM  
  Saint Francis University *   1:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's *   1:00 PM  
  Saint Francis University *   3:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's *   3:00 PM  
Sun. 12 Cent. Connecticut St. *   12:00 PM  
  Robert Morris *   12:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's *   1:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's   1:00 PM  
  Cent. Connecticut St. *   2:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's   2:15 PM  
Wed. 15 Mount St. Mary's   6:00 PM  
Thu. 16 Morgan St.   3:00 PM  
  Morgan St.   5:00 PM  
Fri. 17 Mount St. Mary's   TBA  
  Mount St. Mary's   TBA  
  Mount St. Mary's *   3:00 PM  
  Sacred Heart *   4:00 PM  
Sat. 18 Mount St. Mary's   TBA  
  Mount St. Mary's   TBA  
  Fairleigh Dickinson *   1:00 PM  
  Senior Day
  Mount St. Mary's *   1:00 PM  
  Bryant *   1:00 PM  
  Fairleigh Dickinson *   3:00 PM  
  Senior Day
  Mount St. Mary's *   3:00 PM  
Sun. 19 Mount St. Mary's   TBA  
  Mount St. Mary's   TBA  
  LIU Brooklyn *   12:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's *   1:00 PM  
Wed. 22 George Mason   3:00 PM  
  Pink Day
  George Mason   5:00 PM  
  Pink Day
Fri. 24 Sacred Heart *   3:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's *   4:00 PM  
Sat. 25 Mount St. Mary's *   12:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's *   1:00 PM  
  Sacred Heart *   1:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's *   3:00 PM  
  Sacred Heart *   3:00 PM  
Sun. 26 Mount St. Mary's *   12:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's *   1:00 PM  
  Sacred Heart *   1:00 PM  
  Mount St. Mary's *   2:00 PM  
Tue. 28 UMBC   3:00 PM  
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold: Home event